Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CASTLE GARDENS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+21.9%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 17 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JE
← Back to All Properties