Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, ST BENEDICTS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B10 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+216.5%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B10 9ND
← Back to All Properties