Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STANWICK COURT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£33,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+29.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,100
+40.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6BW
← Back to All Properties