Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MEADOW VIEW, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,500
+34.3%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
-5.6%
Sold on 26 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+12.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8QY
← Back to All Properties