Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESTFIELD STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+19.9%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+2.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+2.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£3,877 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,623
Sold on 7 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 9FB
← Back to All Properties