21, SHERBOURNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.8%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+257.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+17.2%
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1