Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FULHAM WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+18.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,450
Sold on 22 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4FD
← Back to All Properties