9, ALBION STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+137.3%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+1.9%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1