35, LAMMAS ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.1%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+206.1%
Sold on 7 July 2019
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+61.8%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1