Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, DEAL HOUSE, 11, STURGES ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+40.1%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,500
+31.8%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
-7.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+209.1%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2AH
← Back to All Properties