148, GROSVENOR DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+16.0%
Sold on 15 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+80.8%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1