21, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£580,000+51.6%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,500+25.4%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1