Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-27.5%
Sold on 18 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties