Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, PLANTS BROOK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+63.2%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+1.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1HH
← Back to All Properties