15, KINLETT CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 9UE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+6.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+219.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1