294, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+77.1%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+478.3%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500-40.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1