Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOWER VICARAGE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+446.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9BH
← Back to All Properties