Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CITY ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,450
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,450
+24.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1NG
← Back to All Properties