Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, RICHARD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 1DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 1DU
← Back to All Properties