Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLUMBIA WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7DT
← Back to All Properties