Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+34.3%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+103.5%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QD
← Back to All Properties