Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BREWSTER LANE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-5.3%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 4QJ
← Back to All Properties