Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEERHURST, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+77.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3TE
← Back to All Properties