Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+84.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8US
← Back to All Properties