Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SALK ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,500
+39.6%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 23 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RL
← Back to All Properties