Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+41.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+152.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5BS
← Back to All Properties