Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DUXBURY MANOR WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,665
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£456,665
+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£456,665
+11.9%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Detached
+£48,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£408,000
+16.6%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3FJ
← Back to All Properties