Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LAITHE HALL AVENUE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 6 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6UA
← Back to All Properties