Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+16.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£116,000
+56.8%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£74,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,950
+91.4%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,455 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,495
+22.4%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DN
← Back to All Properties