Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 11, CALVERLEY PARK GARDENS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£720,000
+8.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£665,000
+10.8%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2JP
← Back to All Properties