Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, DOVEDALE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£51,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+74.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,850
Sold on 23 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6RE
← Back to All Properties