Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHRISTIE DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+5.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+19.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JP
← Back to All Properties