Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, EPSOM HOUSE, 1, GOLDIESLIE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,750
-33.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,246 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,996
-19.0%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5PE
← Back to All Properties