Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DURLSTON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+44.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+50.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 8QJ
← Back to All Properties