Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHERWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+86.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995
+53.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7JJ
← Back to All Properties