Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHURCH LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+14.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8DG
← Back to All Properties