9, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.3%
Price Change
+£185,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+231.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£185,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+38.4%
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
+£22,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,800
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1