47, SADLERS CLOSE, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO13 0QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+3.8%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+59.2%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+182.2%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1