Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, RADSTOCKS, STOCK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AD
← Back to All Properties