Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,500
+21.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties