Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KNIGHTS ORCHARD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+21.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+51.3%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3QA
← Back to All Properties