Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOODLANDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+83.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+7.1%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties