230, FORTON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£181,500+30.6%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+34.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+146.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+7.7%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1