62, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+14.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+107.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+0.9%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1