Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+39.2%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+163.2%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RN
← Back to All Properties