113, SOUTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA13 0HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.6%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+239.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+62.2%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1