Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+36.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+113.5%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties