20, DEVEREUX COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK17 8FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000-1.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1