34, HERINGTON GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 2NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+129.7%
Sold on 3 March 2016
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+123.0%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+59.4%
Sold on 7 January 1997
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1