Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CAERNARVON ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+17.6%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+81.0%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7YE
← Back to All Properties